Recommended

59.900 €
  • Reference
    184941
  • Surface
    m2

Rural Land - Albolote

99.900 €
  • Reference
    801101
  • Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    60 m2

Flat - Granada (Zaidin)

162.000 €
  • Reference
    190063
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    57 m2

Flat - Armilla

175.000 €
  • Reference
    186587
  • Surface
    m2

Urban Plot of land - Granada (Realejo)

215.000 €
  • Reference
    190034
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    134 m2

Terraced house - Cenes de la Vega

230.000 €
  • Reference
    190014
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    61 m2

Flat - Granada (Constitucion)

259.000 €
  • Reference
    187512
  • Bedrooms
    12
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Surface
    387 m2

Building - Motril (Centro)

259.900 €
  • Reference
    1895626
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    74 m2

Flat - Granada (Arabial)

295.000 €
  • Reference
    189789
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    193 m2

Country House - Albuñuelas (South of spain)

310.000 €
  • Reference
    190099
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    190 m2

Semi-detached house - La Zubia (Cerca de instituto trevenque)

334.900 €
  • Reference
    190017
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    88 m2

Flat - Granada (Alhamar)

335.000 €
  • Reference
    185650
  • Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    62.93 m2

Flat - Granada (Centro)

349.000 €
  • Reference
    187513
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Surface
    252 m2

House - Peligros (Centro)

350.000 €
  • Reference
    190117
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    242 m2

Semi-detached house - Vegas del Genil (Belicena)

380.000 €
  • Reference
    190028
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    99.33 m2

Flat - Granada (Sanders)

425.000 €
  • Reference
    190095
  • Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    6
  • Surface
    427 m2

Single family house - Gojar (Urbanizacion los cerezos)

459.900 €
  • Reference
    1897112
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    145 m2

Flat - Granada (Recogidas)

Properties

Pag 1/96 - Total 1.142 Properties
  • Alerts
  • List your property
  • Filter by:
    Views
    Discarded
    Favorites
    For sale 8.000 €  
    • Reference
      01793
    • Surface
      4 m2

    Storage room - Granada (Constitucion) , Built Surface 4m2.

+ INFO
    11.000 € - 27%
    For sale 8.900 €  
    • Reference
      YSAFLOJA01
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Surface
      84 m2

    Village house - Loja (Cerca de iznajar) , Built Surface 84m2, Plot Surface 85m2, 3 Bedrooms.

    For sale 9.500 €  
    Jesús Manuel Cruz Vacas
    +34 689 357 853
    • Reference
      185172

    Rural Land - Soportujar (Alpujarra) , Plot Surface 3000m2.

+ INFO
    15.500 € - 39%
    For sale 11.000 €  
    Jesús Manuel Cruz Vacas
    +34 689 357 853
    • Reference
      185173

    Rural Land - Soportujar (Alpujarra) , Plot Surface 3360m2.

+ INFO
    17.000 € - 35%
    For sale 12.000 €  
    • Reference
      E00137
    • Surface
      28 m2

    Parking - Granada (Centro) , Built Surface 28m2.

    For sale 13.500 €  
    • Reference
      RFFogarilesJL

    Plot of land - Fuente Vaqueros , Plot Surface 1585m2.

+ INFO
    15.000 € - 10%
    For sale 14.000 €  
    • Reference
      5580
    • Surface
      13 m2

    Garage - Granada , Built Surface 13m2.

    For sale 15.900 €  
    • Reference
      2S9472
    • Surface
      714 m2

    Plot of land - Jaén (Centro) , Built Surface 714m2, Plot Surface 714m2.

+ INFO
    19.900 € - 20%
    For sale 16.000 €  
    • Reference
      KWK-0016-TAM

    Rural Land - Cozvijar (Sin zona) , Plot Surface 1802m2.

+ INFO
    19.000 € - 16%
    For sale 17.900 €  
    • Reference
      2C9314
    • Bedrooms
      1
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      1700 m2

    Rustic property - Gor (Antigua Ctra Gr-Murcia) , Built Surface 1700m2, Plot Surface 1700m2, 1 Room, 1...

+ INFO
    23.900 € - 25%
    For sale 18.000 €  
    Jesús Manuel Cruz Vacas
    +34 689 357 853
    • Reference
      185462
    • Surface
      254 m2

    Urban Plot of land - Cogollos de la Vega , Built Surface 254m2, Plot Surface 254m2.

+ INFO
    28.000 € - 36%
    For sale 18.000 €  
    • Reference
      VG20
    • Surface
      25 m2

    Parking - Granada (Camino de ronda) , Built Surface 25m2.

+ INFO
    20.000 € - 10%
    Properties Map
    See Map

    Subscribe

    Subscribe to our mailing list and you will be first to receive new properties

    Designed by CRM Inmovilla
    Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.

    Responsable: Nosolopiso Granada S.L.

    Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

    Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

    Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.

    Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email info@nosolopiso.com

    Responsable: Nosolopiso Granada S.L.

    Finalidad: To send information about your property to the real estate agency so it can evaluate if it will offer your property to its clients to try to sell or rent it.

    Legitimación: The legitimacy is based on the consent you gave us when clicking the button “I accept the data protection policy”.

    Destinatarios: The client’s data won’t be transferred to anyone, if not for legal obligation. The real estate’s data might be delivered to collaborating real estate agencies or published on web pages and real estate portals.