Recommended

59.900 €
  • Reference
    184941
  • Surface
    m2

Rural Land - Albolote

162.000 €
  • Reference
    190063
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    57 m2

Flat - Armilla

175.000 €
  • Reference
    186587
  • Surface
    m2

Urban Plot of land - Granada (Realejo)

215.000 €
  • Reference
    190034
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    134 m2

Terraced house - Cenes de la Vega

230.000 €
  • Reference
    190014
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    61 m2

Flat - Granada (Constitucion)

259.000 €
  • Reference
    187512
  • Bedrooms
    12
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Surface
    387 m2

Building - Motril (Centro)

259.900 €
  • Reference
    1895626
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    74 m2

Flat - Granada (Arabial)

295.000 €
  • Reference
    189789
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    193 m2

Country House - Albuñuelas (South of spain)

310.000 €
  • Reference
    190099
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    190 m2

Semi-detached house - La Zubia (Cerca de instituto trevenque)

334.900 €
  • Reference
    190017
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    88 m2

Flat - Granada (Alhamar)

349.000 €
  • Reference
    187513
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Surface
    252 m2

House - Peligros (Centro)

350.000 €
  • Reference
    190117
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    242 m2

Semi-detached house - Vegas del Genil (Belicena)

425.000 €
  • Reference
    190095
  • Bedrooms
    6
  • Bathrooms
    6
  • Surface
    427 m2

Single family house - Gojar (Urbanizacion los cerezos)

459.900 €
  • Reference
    1897112
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    145 m2

Flat - Granada (Recogidas)

850 €/month
  • Reference
    190087
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    107 m2

Apartment - Granada (Alcampo)

900 €/month
  • Reference
    187997
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    115 m2

Flat - Granada (Alcampo)

950 €/month
  • Reference
    185253
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    74 m2

Flat - Granada (Facultad de ciencias)

1700 €/month
  • Reference
    185282
  • Surface
    20 m2

Business - Granada (Centro)

Properties

Pag 1/95 - Total 1.130 Properties
  • Alerts
  • List your property
  • Filter by:
    Views
    Discarded
    Favorites
    For sale 65.000 €  
    • Reference
      2S6902

    Building Site - La Zubia (ZUBIA LA) , Plot Surface 751m2.

    For sale 179.000 €  
    • Reference
      2S9798
    • Surface
      2766 m2

    Industrial Land - Escuzar (Escúzar) , Built Surface 2766m2, Plot Surface 2766m2.

+ INFO
    210.000 € - 15%
    For sale 224.000 €  
    • Reference
      2S10142

    Industrial Land - Escuzar (Escúzar) , Plot Surface 3769m2.

+ INFO
    279.000 € - 20%
    For sale 269.000 €  
    • Reference
      2C10924
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      156 m2

    Terraced house - Almuñecar (Almuñécar - Velilla - Taramay) , Built Surface 156m2, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Pool.

+ INFO
    274.900 € - 2%
    For sale 159.900 €  
    • Reference
      2P10972
    • Bedrooms
      1
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      60 m2

    Flat - El Ejido (Almerimar) , Built Surface 60m2, Terrace Size 9m2, 1 Room, 1 Bathrooms, Lift, Pool,...

+ INFO
    165.000 € - 3%
    For sale 364.500 €  
    • Reference
      2P10981
    • Bedrooms
      2
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      71 m2

    Penthouse - Motril (Playa De Poniente) , Built Surface 71m2, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Lift, Pool, Urbanizacion.

+ INFO
    367.000 € - 1%
    For sale 210.000 €  
    • Reference
      2C10988
    • Bedrooms
      5
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      294 m2

    House - La Zubia (Área de Granada) , Built Surface 294m2, Plot Surface 225m2, 5 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms,...

+ INFO
    225.000 € - 7%
    For sale 329.000 €  
    • Reference
      14280
    • Bedrooms
      5
    • Bathrooms
      4
    • Surface
      261 m2

    House - Cullar Vega (EL VENTORILLO) , Built Surface 261m2, Plot Surface 394m2, 5 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms,...

+ INFO
    339.000 € - 3%
    For sale 149.900 €  
    • Reference
      GR990
    • Surface
      88 m2

    Business Premise - Fuente Vaqueros (CENTRO) , Built Surface 88m2.

    For sale 75.000 €  
    • Reference
      2S10909

    Rural Land - Maracena (Zona metropolitana) , Plot Surface 478m2.

+ INFO
    84.500 € - 11%
    For sale 270.000 €  
    • Reference
      12101
    • Bedrooms
      4
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      110 m2

    Flat - Granada (Carretera de la sierra) , Built Surface 110m2, 4 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Lift.

    For sale 380.000 €  
    • Reference
      15990
    • Bedrooms
      3
    • Bathrooms
      2
    • Surface
      149 m2

    Flat - Granada (Las flores) , Built Surface 149m2, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Lift.

+ INFO
    398.000 € - 5%
    Properties Map
    See Map

    Let's value your property

    Let´s valuate your property
    Do you want to know the current market price of your property?

    Subscribe

    Subscribe to our mailing list and you will be first to receive new properties

    Designed by CRM Inmovilla
    Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.

    Responsable: Nosolopiso Granada S.L.

    Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

    Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

    Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.

    Derechos: You may use your right to access, modify, suppress, oppose, transfer or withdraw your consent on your personal data through the email info@nosolopiso.com